Friday, October 09, 2009

Amazing, absolutely amazing!

I find the amount of comments on my "Scientific Survey" post outrageous. I have had political posts, gun posts, humorous posts and real life posts and none have had as many comments than a post of the amount of pussy hair you like - 16 at last count, not including my replies and a few ladies that threw their 2 cents in. SIXTEEN!!!!
It's true, men do think with their dicks. No wonder Obamessiah got elected. Instead of paying attention to the ballot, you were checking out the ladies at the polling place and wondering if they had a hairy beaver or not.
But I do thank you for your feedback. Keep it coming.
Ladies, take note of what the guys had to say. The overwhelming majority of us like some hair. If you got a man, by all means please him with his likes. But if you're looking for a redneck conservative man to bring home the bacon, your best odds are to let it grow and keep it trimmed.
Thank you, thank you, thank you.

I hate repeating myself......


Inspired by a comment on yesterday's post.

I'll, um, pass on that.


Thursday, October 08, 2009

Oh Jesus, Stevienatt....


Must be Kansas. For all us Okies.
-Stevienatt
That shoulda been a "Gotta be California (again)" post......
Nice titties, though.

Argument over


Love that 44 Bulldog!
9 Millimeters are made for pussies that can't handle the recoil of anything bigger.
-Thanks to Doug!

FUCK YOU, OBAMA!!!!!!


My long lost mouse


A scientific survey

I receive a fair amount of pictures from readers that I can't publish due to nudity (this is a family blog, goddammit) but I can't help but notice that female pubic hair is slowly but surely making a comeback, thank God.
Now my question to my male readers is this:
Do you prefer a bald un-bush, Playboy-style landing strip, a trimmed but semi-natural beaver, or a full fur bush? Braided or ponytail?
Myself, being a child (okay, dope fiend) of the 70's, I like a semi-natural hair style of course.
Even if you normally don't comment on this blog, I would appreciate your views. I will allow anonymous comments on this post.
Female readers, I don't give a fuck about male pubic hair. That shaved shit on a man is just freaky.

Because you're all slimey!!!!!


-Yolo

Yeah. I fixed it. Now quit bitching.


Full moon over Amarillo, Texas


My sweetie Girlygirl sent this to me from her home a couple of weeks ago.

Yes ma'am. Whatever you say, ma'am.


My future second ex-wife


Must've sat in battery acid, huh? Thank God....


Bathroom decor


I have one of these, bought at the Cow Palace (South San Fransicko) Tattoo Convention.
I gotta clarify something - South SF ain't nothing like SF proper. No gays there, just working class folks and fairly conservative from what I can tell.

CAMEL TOE!!!!!!


Tuesday, October 06, 2009

Monday, October 05, 2009

Where's my sledgehammer, dammit?


Fat Boys


Okay, time for a Fat Boy post.
I feel fairly qualified to comment on the subject because I have grown up around fat boys, I have fat boys for friends, I have fat boys in my family, I work with fat boys and well, I'm a fat boy too. If that don't make me an expert on fat boys, I don't know what will.
I was always skinny until about 45 years of age, weighing in at about 165 pounds most of my adult life. After that I don't know what the fuck happened. I stand 5'10" tall (unless I'm filling out an online profile then I stand 6' tall) and weigh in at 210 pounds. I have weighed as much as 240. So I know how you feel and I know the justifications you make for your fatness. Been there, done that. But over the past couple of years I have come to the realization that I will probably never see my scales at 165 pounds again and you know what? I'm fine with it.
But you may not be so I'm going to fuck with you. I'm going to be truthful, but brutally honest. And you might even start to feel better about yourself after reading this.
Ready?

First thing I'm going to do is give you a list of "don'ts". Here goes:
Don't try to explain your fatness as thyroid problems. Even if you have a thyroid condition, nobody's gonna believe you. Admit it - you're fat because you eat too much of the wrong things and drink too much goddamn beer. Yes, you may have gained weight because your metabolism slowed down but if that's the case, you damned sure didn't slow down your fucking food intake.
Don't tell people you weigh "about" x pounds. You say that and any woman, cop, or medical professional is automatically gonna add 20 pounds. If they wanna know, tell 'em. It'll serve 'em right for being a nosey fucker.
Don't describe yourself as "heavy". You ain't heavy, you ain't big, you're fat. Words don't change a fact.
Don't suck in that belly when a woman walks past. Lots of women like fat boys and lots of women like men with beer bellies. It detracts from theirs.
Don't wear stripes to make yourself look thinner. It doesn't work. If you're wearing stripes and somebody gets a look at your gut from the side, it'll look like a ski ramp. That stripes thing was thought up by some fag designer so he could sell striped clothes to fat chicks. Wear whatever the fuck you want.
Don't squat down in public unless you have something or somebody handy to haul your fat ass back up.
Don't run. Don't ever run. Period. Folks will make fun of you, you'll probably blow a knee out, you may bring on a heart attack and worse of all, you may shit your pants. Don't run.
Don't go out to eat and order just a salad. Everybody knows the first thing you're going to do as soon as you leave anyways is stop at Shoney's and eat an entire strawberry pie or wipe out a pig at the nearest barbecue joint, so go ahead and eat what you want at the restaurant.
Don't wear sweatsuits as your normal attire. The problem with this is twofold - you look even fatter and like more of a slob.
Don't wear your shirts tucked in. It accentuates your belly and the motherfucker never stays tucked in anyways.
Don't skimp on the deodorant. Us fat boys sweat more because we gotta work that much harder to haul our fat asses around. When you think you've put enough on, add more.

Okay. Now being fat ain't the end of the world. You can drive pickups in the city and nobody will think you're a hick, you can wear overalls and get away with it, you can push littler people out of the way and they won't push back, you can do all kinds of shit and get away with it because you obviously have the ass to back up your mouth.
You can eat whatever you want in public, your ol' lady loves you because you make her look small and because you weigh so much you can drink more without being legally drunk.
Don't you feel better now?

Steee-rike!!!!!!!!!!


I'm ready!


Another "Aw Fuck" moment in time


FUCK YOU, OBAMA!!!!!!

WASHINGTON – On the cusp of a key legislative push, President Barack Obama on Monday filled the Rose Garden with doctors supportive of his health care overhaul, saying "nobody has more credibility with the American people on this issue than you do."
Obama's White House event gave him another chance to frame the debate on his terms as his top domestic priority enters its most critical phase.
For a visual plug from some medical pros, the White House arranged for Obama to have some 150 doctors representing all 50 states arrayed in the sunsplashed lawn area just outside the West Wing. To make sure no one watching at home or catching news footage later would miss the point, the physicians wore their white medical coats for the cameras.

Damn, you mean for once that he's trying to draw attention to somebody besides himself?
150 doctors that supported his plan were probably all he could scrounge up.......

Sunday, October 04, 2009

Another "Aw Fuck" moment in time


Hey! Where'd everybody go???


I'm usually on the receiving end


My future second ex-wife


-Yolo

Yolo? You out there?


-Tattoo Jim

Drunks - Gotta love 'em






An "Aw, Fuck" Moment in time

video

What a fucking dumbass.

Now that's pissed off!!!

How bacon is made



Thanks, Steve

Seriously.....


-Yolo

I know, I have issues


Another "Aw Fuck" moment in time


Gotta be California (again)


Straight Up White Trash, God Bless 'em


CAMEL TOE!!!!!!!!


My long-lost son


-Yolo

The Obamessiah speaks


From Theo Spark

Zombie Evil Cats